1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
7 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 - 6 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 2 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
9 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Unison Machowino |
2 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 10 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |