1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
OKS Janowo |
4 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 9 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Solar Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Celtic Reda |
11 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 | Celtic Reda pauzuje | 23/24. października 2021 |
11 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
6 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2022
26.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
21 |
Celtic Reda |
7 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 6 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 | Celtic Reda pauzuje | 21/22. maja 2022 |
24 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Celtic Reda |
4 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |