1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
5 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 4 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
8 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
5 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
5 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |