1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
13 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
6 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |