1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
6 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
6 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
4 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
5 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 12:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
5 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |