1 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
MFS Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 11 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
12 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
6 - 2 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 13 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 20/21. marca 2021 |
17 |
MFS Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
11 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:45 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
28 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
7 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |