1 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
25 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
10 - 0 |
Feyenoord FSP Łęgowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
17 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
20 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
9 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 3 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
13 - 0 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Feyenoord FSP Łęgowo |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
19 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
20 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 2 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |