1 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 18:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:15 (Nd) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 2 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 9 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 1 |
Ejsmond Club |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
4 - 9 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
3 listopada 2020
3.11 - 19:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 2 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
16 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 7 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
23 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
17 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |