1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
15 października 2020
15.10 - 16:30 (Cz) |
3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 10 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 4 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 | Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
7 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
11 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
6 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:15 (Sb) |
12 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
7 - 1 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 9 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
9 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
6 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 | Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
20 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
9 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 13 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |