1 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
15 października 2020
15.10 - 16:30 (Cz) |
3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
19 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2020
10.09 - 16:30 (Cz) |
6 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
16 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ejsmond Club |
11 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
7 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
4 - 9 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
14 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje | 20/21. marca 2021 |
15 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
9 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
10 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 7 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
20 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:15 (Sb) |
23 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 09:15 (Sb) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2021
8.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |