1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
10 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 09:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 23 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 14:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
13 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
7 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
9 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
4 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 17/18. kwietnia 2021 |
21 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 09:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |