1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 6 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
12 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
5 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 6 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
6 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
5 - 2 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 | 10/11. kwietnia 2021 |
15 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
8 - 2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 11 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
19 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 6 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
8 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |