1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 15 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
5 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
15 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
10 - 2 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 | 9. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
6 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
20 maja 2021
20.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
20 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
25 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
10 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |