1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 2 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
22 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
12 listopada 2020
12.11 - 19:30 (Cz) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
4 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 16:15 (Pt) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
11 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |