1 |
Jedynka Reda |
10 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
11 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
24 maja 2021
24.05 - 15:55 (Pn) |
30 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
9 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |