1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
6 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 10 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
9 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Pogoń Lębork |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |