1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
10 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 października 2020
26.10 - 17:30 (Pn) |
14 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
12 listopada 2020
12.11 - 19:30 (Cz) |
17 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 marca 2021
4.03 - 19:30 (Cz) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
10 marca 2021
10.03 - 19:15 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
22 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:30 (Cz) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Kowale AP |
6 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |