1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
7 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Ósemka Lębork |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 19:15 (Śr) |
16 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |