1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
8 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 | Sobieski Gniew pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
10 | Sobieski Gniew pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sobieski Gniew |
6 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
17 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
6 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 | Sobieski Gniew pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
25 | Sobieski Gniew pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |