1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LZS Bytonia |
6 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 5 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Lubnia |
0 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan Huta |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 | Zieloni Łąg pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
12 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 2 |
Meteor Silno |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Grom Leśno |
4 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda II Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 5 |
LZS Bytonia |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 4 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Huta |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Czersk |
6 - 3 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 | Zieloni Łąg pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
25 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 2 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |