1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
9 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
5 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
4 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
6 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
9 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
8 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 7 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
5 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Grom Nakla |
0 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 - 9 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
6 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
7 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |