1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:15 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:15 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:15 (Śr) |
17 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
19 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
KS Mściszewice |
2 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |