1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:45 (Śr) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
7 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
5 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 | Orkan Rumia MKS pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 6 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 - 6 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |