1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 5 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Sporting Leźno |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 12 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 | Sporting Leźno pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |