1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
7 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 5 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 7 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GLKS Różyny |
6 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
12 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 15 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
10 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 4 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 13 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kamionka Sopot |
9 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 12 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
16 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
9 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 | Potok Pszczółki pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |