1 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 - 4 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2005
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zatoka II Puck |
2 - 5 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2005
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Zatoka II Puck |
1 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
4 września 2005
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sprzęgło Wejherowo |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
11 września 2005
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zatoka II Puck |
1 - 6 |
Jastrząb Domatowo |
0 |
18 września 2005
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Klif Chłapowo |
7 - 3 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
25 września 2005
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zatoka II Puck |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
2 października 2005
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bolszewianka Bolszewo |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka II Puck |
+3 |
9 października 2005
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zatoka II Puck |
- |
KS Strzebielino |
|
16 października 2005
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
anulowany (było 5-1) |
11 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zatoka II Puck |
2 - 0 |
Larix Kostkowo |
+3 |
30 października 2005
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Norda Karwia |
9 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
6 listopada 2005
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Rozłazino |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
17 maja 2006
17.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 3 |
Zatoka II Puck |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2006
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Celtic Reda |
7 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zatoka II Puck |
3 - 0 |
Sprzęgło Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo (na boisku 2-1) |
19 |
Jastrząb Domatowo |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zatoka II Puck |
3 - 4 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 16:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 3 |
Zatoka II Puck |
+3 |
6 maja 2006
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zatoka II Puck |
3 - 3 |
Bolszewianka Bolszewo |
+1 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 | Zatoka II Puck pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2006 |
24 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
28 maja 2006
28.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
vo(zdekompletowanie sk?adu) |
25 |
Larix Kostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka II Puck |
0 |
4 czerwca 2006
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo (goście nie przyjechali) |
26 |
Zatoka II Puck |
1 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
11 czerwca 2006
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |