1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
25 września 2019
25.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 2 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
16 października 2019
16.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 2 |
Salos Rumia |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
0 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
20 maja 2020
20.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Zatoka Puck |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Salos Rumia |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dragon Bojano |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |