1 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
8 | Jaguar Gdańsk pauzuje | 28/29. września 2019 |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
9 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 listopada 2019
6.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 | Jaguar Gdańsk pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
24 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Lotos Gdańsk |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
29 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |