1 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
2 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
2 - 6 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | Orzeł Ząbrowo pauzuje | 7/8. września 2019 |
5 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 - 6 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Tęcza Szropy |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
3 - 7 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
6 - 3 |
Mady II Ostaszewo |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
1 - 5 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
| 28/29. marca 2020 |
15 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
- |
Lisovia Lisewo |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
16 |
AP Malbork |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
|
9 kwietnia 2020
9.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
17 | Orzeł Ząbrowo pauzuje | 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
Real Myszewo |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
- |
Tęcza Szropy |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
20 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Mady II Ostaszewo |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
22 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
- |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
23 |
KS Czernin |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
- |
Jurand Lasowice |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
25 |
Wisła Drewnica |
- |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
- |
Błyskawica Postolin |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |