1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:5 |
2 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje |
21 września 2019
21.09 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 6 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
10 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 19/20. października 2019 |
11 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GTS Rokitnica |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Osiczanka II Osice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Juszkowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
17 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 2/3. maja 2020 |
20 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Steblewo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 30/31. maja 2020 |
24 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Korona Cedry Małe |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
26 |
GTS Rotmanka |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |