1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Oruński KP |
1 - 4 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
0 - 9 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 | Amigo Przyjaźń pauzuje | 14/15. września 2019 |
6 |
GKS II Żukowo |
1 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 | Amigo Przyjaźń pauzuje | 28/29. września 2019 |
8 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
4 - 1 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 7 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
5 - 1 |
Santos Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 21:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 1 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
Morena Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
Oruński KP |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia |
- |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
|
9 kwietnia 2020
9.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
17 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
KKS Koleczkowo |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 | Amigo Przyjaźń pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
GKS II Żukowo |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 | Amigo Przyjaźń pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
21 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
UKS Klukowo |
- |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
23 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Santos Gdańsk |
- |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
25 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
- |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
- |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |