1 | GTS Goszyn pauzuje | 15. sierpnia 2019 |
2 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grom Trutnowy |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
| 24/25. sierpnia 2019 |
anulowany |
4 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Goszyn |
6 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Osiczanka Osice |
5 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Goszyn |
6 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 | GTS Goszyn pauzuje | 21/22. marca 2020 |
17 |
GKS II Kowale |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 | GTS Goszyn pauzuje | 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Sulmin |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
KS Mściszewice |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 12:00 (Pt) |
23 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
24 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Amator Kiełpino |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |