1 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:30 (Cz) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
6 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
7 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2019
30.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 | GKS Sierakowice pauzuje | 14/15. września 2019 |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 | GKS Sierakowice pauzuje | 2/3. listopada 2019 |
14 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
7 - 3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
KS Sulmin |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Mściszewice |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
KS Chwaszczyno |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 | GKS Sierakowice pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
Amator Kiełpino |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
GKS II Kowale |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 | GKS Sierakowice pauzuje | 11. czerwca 2020 |
29 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |