1 |
Grom Trutnowy |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
| 15. sierpnia 2019 |
anulowany |
2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
5 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 26/27. października 2019 |
13 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 21/22. marca 2020 |
17 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Sulmin |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
KS Mściszewice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
27 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
28 |
Amator Kiełpino |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
GTS Goszyn |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS II Kowale |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |