1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
5 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 3 |
Szansa Siemianice |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Szansa Siemianice |
3 - 4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
7 - 3 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 8 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
Słupia Charnowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Włynkówko |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Unison Machowino |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
24 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Szansa Siemianice |
- |
Błękitni Główczyce |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |