1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 0 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
7 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 6 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
5 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
4 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unison Machowino |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
22 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Błękitni Główczyce |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
KS Włynkówko |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Słupia Charnowo |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |