1 |
KS Damnica |
7 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
7 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
5 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
KS Włynkówko |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
20 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
22 |
Słupia Charnowo |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
24 |
Unison Machowino |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |