1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
13 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Włynkówko |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
8 - 4 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 8 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
9 - 2 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
20 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
KS Włynkówko |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Stal Jezierzyce |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Słupia Charnowo |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
- |
Szansa Siemianice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Unison Machowino |
- |
Słupia Kobylnica |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |