1 |
Dragon Bojano |
7 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
18 września 2018
18.09 - 16:30 (Wt) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2018
28.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
U-2 Bytów |
6 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
8 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
13 marca 2019
13.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
22 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 maja 2019
30.05 - 18:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2019
13.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2019
18.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |