1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
26 września 2018
26.09 - 15:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 12 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Olimpic Gdańsk pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 | 8/9. września 2018 |
5 | Olimpic Gdańsk pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
3 - 4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Tęcza Brusy |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 5 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
16 | Olimpic Gdańsk pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
17 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
18 | Olimpic Gdańsk pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
19 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2019
8.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 9 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 10 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |