1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
4 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 - 2 |
Meteor Silno |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Grom Leśno |
0 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast II Człuchów |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 7 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast II Człuchów |
3 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
4 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast II Człuchów |
7 - 2 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast II Człuchów |
1 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 - 6 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Meteor Silno |
5 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Piast II Człuchów |
3 - 4 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Piece |
5 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Unia Klawkowo |
3 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:1 |
19 |
Piast II Człuchów |
4 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Agra Ostrowite |
5 - 5 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |