1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Szpak Skórcz |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 6 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, zdekompletowanie drużyny gości |
8 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
odwołany |
9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 4 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Straszewo |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 9 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Wandowo |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 0 |
Piast Majewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
10 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Gardeja |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 6 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
OTS Osiek |
5 - 4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
9 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 2 |
KP Wandowo |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast Majewo |
0 - 9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |