1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Leśnik Cewice |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
8 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
28 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 5 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:5 |