1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sztorm Mosty |
3 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 14:15 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
17 maja 2019
17.05 - 18:30 (Pt) |
26 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 | 22/23. czerwca 2019 |