1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
6 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
5 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 19:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Sztorm Mosty |
3 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
5 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 | 4/5. maja 2019 |
24 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |