1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
20 lipca 2018
20.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
1 października 2018
1.10 - 15:00 (Pn) |
13 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 | 6/7. października 2018 |
14 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
18 października 2018
18.10 - 19:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 19:10 (Sb) |
22 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
5 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 | 23/24. marca 2019 |
26 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 4 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |