1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
20 lipca 2018
20.07 - 20:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:45 (Sb) |
4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 19:10 (Sb) |
5 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 19:10 (Śr) |
7 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 19:10 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 19:10 (Sb) |
11 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
19 października 2018
19.10 - 19:10 (Pt) |
16 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 17:45 (Sb) |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
28 listopada 2018
28.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
2 grudnia 2018
2.12 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+1 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
26 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 19:10 (Sb) |
29 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2019
19.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
30 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 19:10 (Śr) |
31 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:45 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |