1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
29 - 0 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 20 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2017
30.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
4 | Biało-Zielone Gdańsk pauzuje | 16/17. września 2017 |
5 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
5 - 0 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
AP Gdańsk |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
19 - 0 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
5 - 1 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
2 - 0 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2018
17.04 - 19:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 | Biało-Zielone Gdańsk pauzuje | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
16 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AP Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2018
14.05 - 19:00 (Pn) |
18 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
1 - 7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |