1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
5 - 3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2017
7.09 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
6 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+1 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 7/8. października 2017 |
8 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 5 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AP Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:15 (Sb) |
11 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
7 - 0 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
18 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 19/20. maja 2018 |
19 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
11 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
8 - 2 |
AP Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
13 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |