1 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 12/13. sierpnia 2017 |
2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
6 września 2017
6.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2017
22.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
13 września 2017
13.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 6 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zatoka Puck |
10 - 0 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
20 października 2017
20.10 - 16:30 (Pt) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 6 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 17/18. marca 2018 |
17 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
27 marca 2018
27.03 - 16:30 (Wt) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
5 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
0 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 3 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Zatoka Puck |
16 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
5 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |